Oficjalna strona Polonia Warszawa

Tabela i terminarz

Lp Drużyna Mecze Pkt Z R P Bramki
1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 17 5 2 0 15:4
2 Legionovia Legionowo 7 16 5 1 1 9:4
3 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 7 15 5 0 2 15:5
4 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 7 14 4 2 1 15:6
5 Polonia Warszawa 6 12 4 0 2 11:5
6 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 7 12 4 0 3 11:14
7 Pelikan Łowicz 7 12 3 3 1 12:9
8 Legia II Warszawa 7 11 3 2 2 17:12
9 KS Kutno 7 11 3 2 2 11:8
10 GKS Wikielec 7 10 3 1 3 16:18
11 Jagiellonia II Białystok 6 10 3 1 2 7:6
12 Błonianka Błonie 7 10 3 1 3 20:14
13 Broń Radom 7 8 2 2 3 6:11
14 Znicz Biała Piska 7 8 2 2 3 11:14
15 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 7 7 2 1 4 9:14
16 Unia Skierniewice 6 7 2 1 3 11:10
17 Olimpia Zambrów 7 6 2 0 5 11:12
18 RKS Radomsko 6 6 1 3 2 5:11
19 Concordia Elbląg 7 6 2 0 5 7:15
20 Ursus Warszawa 7 4 1 1 5 10:14
21 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 4 1 1 1 4:5
22 KS Wasilków 7 0 0 0 7 2:24
Kolejka 1
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 KS Kutno 2:1 Polonia Warszawa 2020-08-08, ul. Kościuszki 26, Kutno
2 Olimpia Zambrów 2:0 Unia Skierniewice 2020-08-08,
3 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2:0 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 2020-08-08,
4 RKS Radomsko 1:4 Legia II Warszawa 2020-08-09,
5 Jagiellonia II Białystok 1:2 Znicz Biała Piska 2020-08-08,
6 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020-09-02,
7 GKS Wikielec 5:1 KS Wasilków 2020-08-08,
8 Pelikan Łowicz 1:1 Broń Radom 2020-08-09,
9 Błonianka Błonie 3:2 Ursus Warszawa 2020-08-08,
10 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:1 Legionovia Legionowo 2020-08-19,
11 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5:1 Concordia Elbląg 2020-08-08,
Kolejka 2
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa 2:0 Concordia Elbląg 2020-08-15, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa
2 Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2020-08-16,
3 Ursus Warszawa 1:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2020-08-15,
4 Broń Radom 2:0 Błonianka Błonie 2020-08-15,
5 KS Wasilków 1:3 Pelikan Łowicz 2020-08-15,
6 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:1 GKS Wikielec 2020-08-15,
7 Znicz Biała Piska 1:2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2020-08-15,
8 Legia II Warszawa 1:1 Jagiellonia II Białystok 2020-08-16,
9 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 1:1 RKS Radomsko 2020-08-15,
10 KS Kutno 4:2 Olimpia Zambrów 2020-08-15,
11 Unia Skierniewice -:- Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0000-00-00,
Kolejka 3
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Olimpia Zambrów 1:2 Polonia Warszawa 2020-08-22, ul. Wyszyńskiego 8, Zambrów
2 Jagiellonia II Białystok 0:1 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 2020-08-22,
3 GKS Wikielec 3:3 Znicz Biała Piska 2020-08-22,
4 Błonianka Błonie 7:0 KS Wasilków 2020-08-22,
5 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 Ursus Warszawa 2020-08-22,
6 Concordia Elbląg 0:2 Legionovia Legionowo 2020-08-22,
7 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1:1 KS Kutno 2020-08-23,
8 RKS Radomsko 1:1 Unia Skierniewice 2020-08-23,
9 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:4 Legia II Warszawa 2020-08-23,
10 Pelikan Łowicz 0:0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020-08-23,
11 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 5:0 Broń Radom 2020-08-23,
Kolejka 4
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa 0:1 Legionovia Legionowo 2020-08-29, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa
2 Ursus Warszawa 3:1 Concordia Elbląg 2020-08-29,
3 Broń Radom 1:1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2020-08-29,
4 KS Wasilków 0:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2020-08-29,
5 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:1 Błonianka Błonie 2020-08-29,
6 Znicz Biała Piska 1:1 Pelikan Łowicz 0000-00-00,
7 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 2:4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2020-08-29,
8 Unia Skierniewice 1:2 Jagiellonia II Białystok 2020-08-29,
9 KS Kutno 0:0 RKS Radomsko 2020-08-29,
10 Olimpia Zambrów 4:1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2020-08-28,
11 Legia II Warszawa 6:1 GKS Wikielec 2020-08-30,
Kolejka 5
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie -:- Polonia Warszawa 2020-09-06, ul. 1 Maja 14, Wysokie Mazowiecki
2 RKS Radomsko 2:1 Olimpia Zambrów 2020-09-06,
3 Jagiellonia II Białystok 1:0 KS Kutno 2020-09-05,
4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:1 Unia Skierniewice 2020-09-05,
5 GKS Wikielec 3:1 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 2020-09-05,
6 Pelikan Łowicz 3:1 Legia II Warszawa 2020-09-06,
7 Błonianka Błonie 6:3 Znicz Biała Piska 2020-09-05,
8 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1:3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020-09-05,
9 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:0 KS Wasilków 2020-09-05,
10 Concordia Elbląg 2:0 Broń Radom 2020-09-05,
11 Legionovia Legionowo 1:1 Ursus Warszawa 2020-09-06,
Kolejka 6
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Ursus Warszawa 2020-09-12, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa
2 Broń Radom 0:2 Legionovia Legionowo 2020-09-13,
3 KS Wasilków 0:3 Concordia Elbląg 2020-09-12,
4 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2020-09-12,
5 Znicz Biała Piska 0:1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2020-09-12,
6 Legia II Warszawa 1:1 Błonianka Błonie 2020-09-13,
7 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 1:2 Pelikan Łowicz 2020-09-12,
8 Unia Skierniewice 4:1 GKS Wikielec 2020-09-12,
9 KS Kutno 4:1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2020-09-12,
10 Olimpia Zambrów 1:2 Jagiellonia II Białystok 2020-09-12,
11 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie -:- RKS Radomsko 2020-09-13,
Kolejka 7
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 RKS Radomsko 0:4 Polonia Warszawa 2020-09-20, ul. Brzeźnicka 26, Radomsko
2 GKS Wikielec 2:0 KS Kutno 2020-09-19,
3 Unia Skierniewice 4:2 Pelikan Łowicz 2020-09-19,
4 Błonianka Błonie 2:3 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 2020-09-19,
5 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4:0 Legia II Warszawa 0000-00-00,
6 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:1 Znicz Biała Piska 2020-09-19,
7 Concordia Elbląg 0:3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020-09-19,
8 Legionovia Legionowo 2:0 KS Wasilków 2020-09-19,
9 Ursus Warszawa 0:2 Broń Radom 2020-09-19,
10 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:0 Olimpia Zambrów 2020-09-20,
Kolejka 8
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa -:- Broń Radom 2020-09-26, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa Kup bilet
Kolejka 9
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Jagiellonia II Białystok -:- Polonia Warszawa 2020-10-03, ul. Elewatorska 4, Białystok Kup bilet
Kolejka 10
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa -:- KS Wasilków 2020-10-10, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa Kup bilet
Kolejka 11
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki -:- Polonia Warszawa 2020-10-18, ul. Nowowiejska 9, Tomaszów Mazowiecki Kup bilet
Kolejka 12
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa -:- Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0000-00-00, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa
Kolejka 13
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 GKS Wikielec -:- Polonia Warszawa 2020-10-31, Wikielec 65B Kup bilet
Kolejka 14
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa -:- Znicz Biała Piska 2020-11-07, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa Kup bilet
Kolejka 15
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Pelikan Łowicz -:- Polonia Warszawa 2020-11-11, ul. Starzyńskiego 6/8, Łowicz Kup bilet
Kolejka 16
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa -:- Legia II Warszawa 2020-11-14, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa Kup bilet
Kolejka 17
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Błonianka Błonie -:- Polonia Warszawa 2020-11-21, ul. Legionów 3a, Błonie Kup bilet
Kolejka 18
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa -:- Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 2020-11-28, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa Kup bilet
Kolejka 19
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki -:- Polonia Warszawa 2021-03-13, ul. Mokronoskich 4, Grodzisk Mazowiecki Kup bilet
Kolejka 20
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Polonia Warszawa -:- Unia Skierniewice 2021-03-20, ul. Konwiktorska 6, Warszawa Kup bilet
Kolejka 21
Lp Gospodarz Goście Termin
1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki -:- Polonia Warszawa 2021-03-27, ul. Sportowa 66, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Kup bilet